Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
출력
INFO
제품군
보도면 세미트레일러
제작사/모델
Legras Walking Floor 3 aksl semi
제작년도
2018
장비위치
Hordaland
국가
노르웨이
마스쿠스 ID
73565702
가격
화폐 선택
가격
Does not include reclaimable VAT
세부정보
재고번호
23354
제조번호
VF9DS0300J002xxxx
기타 정보
Please provide reference number upon request: 23354
Specifications:
2018 model
EU approved until: 13.02.27
3 axles
Tires (see pictures)
Roll tarpaulin
Full side opening
Curb weight: 10140 kg
Permissible total weight: 45000 kg
Length: 1404 cm
Width: 255 cm
Ready for delivery
Description:
We have a 2018 Legras 3-axle walking floor semi for sale. Everything works as it should and can be put directly into operation. There are some cosmetic damages. (See pictures) Ready for delivery.
Technical approved: Yes
EU-approved until: 13.02.2027
Own weight: 10140
Total Weight: 45000
Payload: 34860
Width: 255
Length: 1404
Model: Walking Floor 3 akslet semi
ATS Norway AS
Industriveien 43B 7080 Heimdal Trøndelag 노르웨이
8
Mascus 이용 기간(년)이 회사의 신규 매물 소식 메일링