Istrail 3 akslet hook trailer with tipper
출력
INFO
제품군
스킵 로더 트레일러
제작사/모델
Istrail 3 akslet hook trailer with tipper
제작년도
2016
계기판
1 km
장비위치
Hordaland
국가
노르웨이
마스쿠스 ID
7FBA6104
가격
화폐 선택
가격
Does not include reclaimable VAT
세부정보
재고번호
23242
제조번호
SZFPKW184GLD1xxxx
기타 정보
Please provide reference number upon request: 23242
Specifications:
2016 model
EU approved until: 03.07.26
3 axles
Tipper
Lifting on 2 axles
Tires (see pictures)
Reversing lights
Ready for delivery
Description:
We have a 2016 Istrail 3-axle hook trailer with tipper for sale. The trailer is EU approved and works as it should according to the owner. However, faults and deficiencies may occur. Ready for delivery.
Km: 1
Technical approved: Yes
EU-approved until: 03.07.2026
Own weight: 6600
Total Weight: 30000
Payload: 23400
Width: 255
Length: 1088
Model: 3 akslet krokhenger m/tipp
ATS Norway AS
Industriveien 43B 7080 Heimdal Trøndelag 노르웨이
8
Mascus 이용 기간(년)이 회사의 신규 매물 소식 메일링